Muddy Grape Niagara Results

RACE RESULTS ARE AVAILABLE BELOW! (results are posted in alphabetical order by last name)

You can also visit the official Chip Timer Website to see the overall place you finished in chiptimeresults.com/muddy-grape-competitive or Chiptimeresults.com/muddy-grape-just-for-fun

Competitive Individual Winners
Male Female
1 – John Loney 1 – Tiffany Solomon
2 – Kevin Lanthier 2 – Justine Stephan
3 – Mac Levesque 3 – Brianna Maxwell
Top Female Individual Fundraiser Trish Rancourt (Team FSU)
Top Male Individual Fundraiser Kevin Gordon (Muddy Buddies)
Top Team Fundraiser Team FSU
Chip # Last Name First Name Gun Time Pace/KM
2 Beattie Stephanie 1:09:10 12:35
3 Beaudoin Crhistine 54:35:00 9:56
4 Beckett-Woodrow Amy 1:04:34 11:45
5 Both Jared 41:01:00 7:28
6 Bourgeault Alyssa 57:51:00 10:31
7 Bourgeault Andre 57:52:00 10:32
9 Brillinger Kerri 1:04:52 11:48
8 Brillinger Carly 1:05:01 11:50
10 Brown Aletta 1:09:07 12:34
11 Cardwell Liz 1:09:55 12:43
12 Cejvan-Mckee Aida 1:05:00 11:49
15 Cull Pamela 1:12:36 13:12
16 De Roos Tara 1:09:09 12:35
17 Dedivitiis Lori-Anne 1:12:42 13:13
18 Dedivitiis Sara 1:13:11 13:19
20 Didonato-Dechelli Lisa 1:09:10 12:35
23 Dowd Mike 44:59:00 8:11
22 Dowd Louise 54:34:00 9:56
291 Dykstra Amber 1:09:45 12:41
290 Dykstra Ryan 1:09:45 12:41
26 Ethier Felicia 1:09:11 12:35
27 Eymann Jerri Anne 1:09:55 12:43
29 Ferguson Taryn 1:35:33 17:23
133 Figueroa Scott 43:34:00 7:56
135 Flynn Jason 1:06:21 12:04
132 Flynn Sherri 1:06:31 12:06
30 Fusarelli Melissa 1:12:41 13:13
32 Godin Nicole 1:04:35 11:45
33 Gordon Jeff 40:37:00 7:23
35 Gordon Leah 1:04:35 11:45
300 Gravelle Evan 49:37:00 9:02
36 Gravelle Kim 50:41:00 9:13
296 Haday Connor 37:51:00 6:53
37 Hagopian Lucy 1:13:10 13:19
39 Haluska Barbie 1:04:59 11:49
293 Harlan Kendra 1:25:12 15:30
42 Heeringa Simon 1:01:53 11:16
41 Heeringa Karen 1:02:07 11:18
43 Hernder-Fusarell Angel 1:12:42 13:13
45 Hopman Jenn 1:04:35 11:45
46 Irving Jason 37:38:00 6:51
47 Irving Kyle 37:39:00 6:51
51 Johnson Gab 50:05:00 9:07
297 Keilhau Ellie 59:00:00 10:44
54 Lambert Miles 1:08:21 12:26
61 Lunn Teri 1:04:35 11:45
62 Maher Tammy 1:04:34 11:45
64 Marino Carrie 1:04:34 11:45
63 Marino Anthony 1:04:35 11:45
65 Martignago Robyn 1:02:07 11:18
66 Martin Marey 1:12:36 13:12
131 Mathew Zach 1:08:58 12:33
67 Mattie Michael 1:14:22 13:32
69 May Gavin 51:18:00 9:20
71 McKenna Heidi 1:12:36 13:12
72 McNeil Mike 1:09:56 12:43
73 Misener Sheri 1:04:34 11:45
74 Moore Rob 44:59:00 8:11
76 Moretto Trevor 1:04:35 11:45
78 Morneau Kerry 1:12:37 13:13
81 Muys Cecilia 1:08:23 12:26
82 Nenadovich Karling 1:09:08 12:35
84 Nichols Mary 1:09:09 12:35
85 Nixon Christa 1:12:36 13:12
134 Pablo Peter 51:07:00 9:18
87 Pearson Frank 41:01:00 7:28
88 Pearson Meaghan 1:03:50 11:37
90 Pilkington Jon 50:39:00 9:13
91 Prebianca-Mosher Laura 1:05:00 11:49
292 Prevost Elyse 1:09:44 12:41
93 Racine Lisa 1:09:56 12:43
95 Rancourt Trish 1:09:56 12:43
96 Rathonyi Breean 1:09:12 12:35
97 Reinhart Kari 1:12:36 13:12
101 Royston Adam 48:42:00 8:52
102 Royston Tony 57:47:00 10:31
104 Sackett Candace 1:25:11 15:30
105 Sauchuk Brenda 1:09:11 12:35
106 Serieska Jake 1:09:45 12:41
294 Sharpe Casey 1:25:12 15:30
107 Smits Jacob 49:26:00 9:00
112 Szabo Stephanie 53:41:00 9:46
113 Talving Anna 47:12:00 8:35
298 Taylor Allison 1:09:06 12:34
115 Thomas Kara 53:41:00 9:46
130 Thorne Lisa 37:24:00 6:48
288 Thorpe Lisa 41:58:00 7:38
117 Todd Taylor 1:08:24 12:27
129 Tremblay Erin 1:08:58 12:33
289 Trembly Erin 42:00:00 7:39
118 Turonski Terra 1:04:59 11:49
119 Twocock Matthew 42:15:00 7:41
120 Unrau Riley 42:15:00 7:41
121 Vandenenden Tabitha 41:01:00 7:28
122 Ventresca Krista 1:09:10 12:35
123 Virag Jake 45:00:00 8:11
124 Walker Lori 1:14:22 13:32
299 Young Theron 49:36:00 9:02