Race Times

2018 Muddy Grape Guelph Race Times – POSTED BELOW! **UDPATED as of May 25 8pm

Race times will be updated at 7:00pm on Thursday and Friday to accommodate registrations that are received after 5:00pm

Last Name First Name Chip # Race Time Race Heat Team Name
Alexander Claire 1 11:15 4 Guelph Fit Body Bootcamp
Alfaro Adalberto 2 11:00 1
Allan Carolyne 3 11:25 6 The SOOper Friends
Anderson Erik 4 12:20 14 The Magic Mud Pack
Artuso George 156 11:05 2 Guelph Family Martial Arts
Artuso Steven 157 11:05 2 Guelph Family Martial Arts
Ashby Graham 5 11:30 7 Muddy Mantech
Bamsey Jenna 6 11:40 9 Sleeman
Barker Teagan 7 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Barrette Joseph 8 11:55 11 Team Bang
Barrette Tom 170 11:55 11 Team Bang
Beauchamp Chris 173 11:15 4 Cascade Forkers
Bereczki Chantal 166 11:00 1
Bilcke Eric 9 11:15 4 Guelph Fit Body Bootcamp
Blake Brian 10 11:00 1
Bokma Kristen 11 11:35 8 Schiedel Construction Incorporated
Bright Trevor 12 11:10 3 Chafing The Dream
Brown Tianna 13 12:20 14 The Magic Mud Pack
Burton Cathy 159 11:20 5 Karate Kids
Campbell Scott 15 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Campbell Marlo 14 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Carty Matt 151 12:20 14 The Magic Mud Pack
Clarke Daniel 16 1:00 18 Team Mickey
Clarkson Nicole 18 11:00 1
Clarkson Brianne 17 11:20 5 Hakuna Moscato
Clements Fiona 19 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Clements George 20 11:55 11 Team Bang
Clutton Ian 21 12:20 14 The Magic Mud Pack
Cole Shannon 22 11:05 2 KWE INC
Columbus Abby 23 1:00 18 Team Mickey
Contini Roslyn 24 1:05 19 Run now, wine later!
Coughlan Emily 26 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Coughlan Anna 25 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Creighton Phil 27 11:25 6 The SOOper Friends
CROWDER RICK 28 11:20 5 Karate Kids
Cuerden Natalie 29 11:25 6 Mud Puppies
Daza Matylda 30 11:05 2 Guelph Family Martial Arts
Dicioco Paul 160 1:10 20 McNeil Consumer Healthcare
Dickerman Justin 31 11:30 7 Muddy Mantech
Dodd Rachel 32 11:00 1
Drexler Max 33 12:15 13 The Dirty Dogs
Drexler-Spies Leanne 34 11:45 10 Spies/VanHoffen
Duran Diego 169 12:55 17
Gardiner Camille 35 11:15 4 Grapes of Wrath
George Christine 36 11:15 4 Conestoga Contracting
Gill Tina 38 12:30 15 Tomgirls
Gill Shelley 37 12:30 15 Tomgirls
Gillette Drew 39 11:55 11 Team Bang
Goldsworthy Tiffany 40 11:30 7 Nine-run-run
Golightly Mindy 42 11:10 3 Chafing The Dream
Golightly Kyle 41 11:10 3 Chafing The Dream
Gourley Dayna 43 12:30 15 Tomgirls
Grad Danielle 155 11:20 5 Hakuna Moscato
Greydanus Chris 44 11:00 1
Guillou Camille 45 11:55 11 Team Bang
Halluk Richard 46 11:55 11 Team Bang
Hanssen Melinda 47 11:25 6 Mud Puppies
Harper Sam 48 11:15 4 Guelph Fit Body Bootcamp
Harrison Dale 49 11:40 9 Sleeman
Henderson Julie 50 11:10 3 Chafing The Dream
Henderson Mike 51 11:10 3 Chafing The Dream
Hogg Britney 52 11:15 4 Guelph Fit Body Bootcamp
Howes Delaney 53 1:10 20 McNeil Consumer Healthcare
Huestis Tamara 55 11:45 10 SpaWellness by Tamara
Huestis Filisity 54 11:45 10 SpaWellness by Tamara
Humber Dan 163 1:00 18 The Dirty Hitchhikers
Hutcheson Ian 56 11:15 4 Getting Dirty With It
Johnston Allie 57 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness
Johnston Geoff 58 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness
Johnston Kylie 59 11:20 5 Hakuna Moscato
Kawaguchi Megan 60 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Kliem Tom 61 12:30 15 Tomgirls
Kling Stacie 62 11:30 7 Muddy Mantech
Korga Aleisha 63 1:05 19 Run now, wine later!
Kors Sharon 65 11:30 7 Nine-run-run
Kors Melissa 64 11:30 7 Nine-run-run
Labelle Annamaria 66 11:25 6 The SOOper Friends
Lakatos Andi 67 1:00 18 The Dirty Hitchhikers
Langevin Jessica 68 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Latendre Aaron 167 11:00 1
Layton Francois 69 11:40 9 Sleeman
Lozon Nadine 70 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness
MacDonald Kate 71 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Magera Laura 72 11:15 4 Getting Dirty With It
Makonnen Rhema 171 1:10 20 McNeil Consumer Healthcare
Mallen Jamie-Lee 74 12:10 12 The blondes and the boys
Mallen Brady 73 12:10 12 The blondes and the boys
Marrs Annisa 75 11:15 4 Getting Dirty With It
Mathieu Natalie 76 11:00 1
McDonald Kayla 77 11:35 8 Schiedel Construction Incorporated
McGary Laura 78 1:10 20 McNeil Consumer Healthcare
McIntosh Adam 79 11:00 1
McKone Alyssa 80 11:00 1
McPhail Brooke 81 1:00 18 The Dirty Hitchhikers
Menegotto Sasha 82 11:30 7 Muddy Mantech
Milanelo Cassio 83 11:25 6 The SOOper Friends
Moores Jennifer 84 11:10 3 #wegotthis
Moores Patricia 85 11:10 3 #wegotthis
Moores Riley 86 11:10 3 #wegotthis
Morais Emily 87 11:40 9 Sleeman
Morrison Michael 88 11:40 9 Sleeman
Nichols Stella 89 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Nightingale James 168 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness
O’Brien Jason 174 11:15 4 Cascade Forkers
Ortwein Ross 90 11:05 2 Guelph Family Martial Arts
Pastorius Melanie 162 11:40 9 Sleeman
Perrault Sonya 91 11:15 4 Conestoga Contracting
Phan Nam 92 11:05 2 Guelph Family Martial Arts
POLO ROSE 93 11:45 10 SpaWellness by Tamara
Prokopchuk Brattan Juli 161 11:25 6 The SOOper Friends
Quosai Peter 94 11:30 7 Muddy Mantech
Radcliffe Cameron 95 12:15 13 The Dirty Dogs
Radivojevic Danijela 96 11:00 1
Raleza Sarah 97 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Raposo Mark 98 11:00 1
Reid Angela 99 12:30 15 Tomgirls
Richards Lisa 100 12:20 14 The Magic Mud Pack
Richardson Madelyn 164 11:20 5 Karate Kids
Roberts Shaun 101 12:20 14 The Magic Mud Pack
Rod Hot 102 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Sands Jordan 103 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Schiedel Allen 104 11:35 8 Schiedel Construction Incorporated
Schiedel Seth 105 11:35 8 Schiedel Construction Incorporated
Schiedel Zachary 106 11:35 8 Schiedel Construction Incorporated
Schupp Brandon 107 1:00 18 Team Mickey
Serviss Kelsey 108 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness
Sheahan Cathy 158 11:15 4 Guelph Fit Body Bootcamp
Siegrist Kathleen 109 11:25 6 Mud Puppies
Smallacombe Ian 110 11:40 9 Sleeman
Snider Carri 111 11:15 4 Conestoga Contracting
Sonnet Kim 112 12:10 12 Team2
Sorka Amber 113 11:05 2 KWE INC
Stacy Adrian 152 11:30 7 Muddy Mantech
Stead Jessica 114 11:10 3 Chafing The Dream
Stimpson Bill 115 11:20 5 Karate Kids
Stuart Deirdre 116 11:25 6 Mud Puppies
Sullivan Kaitlyn 117 11:25 6 Mud Puppies
Swan Laura 118 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Tanner Doerr 119 11:55 11 Team Bang
Tanti Emilie 120 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Thompson Rayanne 121 1:05 19 Run now, wine later!
Thompson Wendy 122 11:30 7 Nine-run-run
Tomalty Alycia 123 12:30 15 Tomgirls
Tran Johnny 124 11:05 2 KWE INC
untch Sara 125 11:25 6 Mud Puppies
Van Hoffen Zachary 126 11:45 10 Spies/VanHoffen
Vanderspank Amy 127 11:15 4 Conestoga Contracting
Vincent Julie 128 11:15 4 Guelph Fit Body Bootcamp
Vines Linda 129 12:10 12 Team2
Vos Robert 131 12:15 13 The Dirty Dogs
Vos Gabe 130 12:15 13 The Dirty Dogs
Vos Sky 132 12:15 13 The Dirty Dogs
Walker Brennan 133 1:00 18 The Dirty Hitchhikers
Walker Jaden 134 1:00 18 Team Mickey
Walraven Brenda 135 11:20 5 Hakuna Moscato
Warner Carla 136 11:45 10 SpaWellness by Tamara
Werle Andrew 153 11:20 5 Cop & Daughter Duo
Werlé Mattea 154 11:20 5 Cop & Daughter Duo
Wiedemann Chris 165 12:55 17
Wilhelm Jim 138 11:05 2 KWE INC
Wilhelm Michelle 140 11:05 2 KWE INC
Wilhelm Jacob 137 11:05 2 KWE INC
Wilhelm Mackenzie 139 11:05 2 KWE INC
Wilhelm Tiffany 141 11:05 2 KWE INC
Williams Carrie 142 12:10 12 The blondes and the boys
Willson Shawn 172 11:15 4 Cascade Forkers
Wilson Ashley 143 12:50 16 Dirt Devils
Wilson Keegan 144 11:55 11 Team Bang
Wolff Brandie 145 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
wong victor 146 11:40 9 Sleeman
Ye Vicky 147 1:10 20 Muddy Bengals
Young Cynthia 148 11:40 9 Sleeman
yurek karin 150 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness
yurek holly 149 11:20 5 Momentum Fitness

Race Results For The Muddy Grape 2017 Below!